DELTALOCK oogbout
  • DELTALOCK oogbout

DELTALOCK oogbout

DELTALOCK oogbout Grade 80
Lees meer
OM_DELTAOB-S.06
Aantal
Eenheid
Werklast (t)
Certificaat
In voorraad
€ 2,80
€ 2,24 excl btw
-20%

€ 2,71 incl btw

ModelWLL 0° (ton)WLL 90° (ton)D (mm)K (mm)Ø (mm)L (mm)Gewicht (kg/stuk)
Oogbout M60.40.15281316420.05
Oogbout M810.40361520510.06
Oogbout M1010.4451825630.11
Oogbout M1220.75542230750.18
Oogbout M1431.2632835880.28
Oogbout M1641.5632835880.28
Oogbout M18527230401010.42
Oogbout M2062.37230401010.45
Oogbout M2272.8813545450.67
Oogbout M2483.29038501280.87
Oogbout M30124.510845601541.66
Oogbout M3616712655701832.65
Oogbout M4224914465802124.03
Oogbout M48321.5632835880.28